Cinema City


Address: Stara Zagora, Galleria Stara Zagora, 30 Khan Asparuh str.
Phone: 042 298 220




Programme
  • 11 А

    8 February (Monday), 15:45, 17:40, 19:40

    9 February (Tuesday), 15:45, 17:40, 19:40

    10 February (Wednesday), 15:45, 17:40, 19:40

    11 February (Thursday), 15:45, 17:40, 19:40

  • Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip

    8 February (Monday), 13:30

    9 February (Tuesday), 13:30

    10 February (Wednesday), 13:30

    11 February (Thursday), 13:30

  • Capture the Flag

    8 February (Monday), 13:10, 15:10, 17:10

    9 February (Tuesday), 13:10, 15:10, 17:10

    10 February (Wednesday), 13:10, 15:10, 17:10

    11 February (Thursday), 13:10, 15:10, 17:10

  • Daddy's Home

    8 February (Monday), 19:10, 21:10

    9 February (Tuesday), 19:10, 21:10

    10 February (Wednesday), 19:10, 21:10

    11 February (Thursday), 19:10, 21:10

  • Premiere
    Dirty Grandpa

    8 February (Monday), 13:40, 15:50, 18:10, 20:20, 22:30

    9 February (Tuesday), 13:40, 15:50, 18:10, 20:20, 22:30

    10 February (Wednesday), 13:40, 15:50, 18:10, 20:20, 22:30

    11 February (Thursday), 13:40, 15:50, 18:10, 20:20, 22:30

  • Norm of the North

    8 February (Monday), 14:20

    9 February (Tuesday), 14:20

    10 February (Wednesday), 14:20

    11 February (Thursday), 14:20

  • Point Break

    8 February (Monday), 21:40

    9 February (Tuesday), 21:40

    10 February (Wednesday), 21:40

    11 February (Thursday), 21:40

  • Premiere
    Pride and Prejudice and Zombies

    8 February (Monday), 15:40, 18:00, 20:10, 22:20

    9 February (Tuesday), 15:40, 18:00, 20:10, 22:20

    10 February (Wednesday), 15:40, 18:00, 20:10, 22:20

    11 February (Thursday), 15:40, 18:00, 20:10, 22:20

  • Ride Along 2

    8 February (Monday), 20:00, 22:10

    9 February (Tuesday), 20:00, 22:10

    10 February (Wednesday), 20:00, 22:10

    11 February (Thursday), 20:00, 22:10

  • Premiere
    Robinson Crusoe

    8 February (Monday), 14:00, 16:00, 18:00

    9 February (Tuesday), 14:00, 16:00, 18:00

    10 February (Wednesday), 14:00, 16:00, 18:00

    11 February (Thursday), 14:00, 16:00, 18:00

  • Star Wars: The Force Awakens

    8 February (Monday), 13:00

    9 February (Tuesday), 13:00

    10 February (Wednesday), 13:00

    11 February (Thursday), 13:00

  • The Fifth Wave

    8 February (Monday), 16:15

    9 February (Tuesday), 16:15

    10 February (Wednesday), 16:15

    11 February (Thursday), 16:15

  • Premiere
    The Finest Hours

    8 February (Monday), 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

    9 February (Tuesday), 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

    10 February (Wednesday), 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

    11 February (Thursday), 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

  • The Revenant

    8 February (Monday), 18:30, 21:30

    9 February (Tuesday), 18:30, 21:30

    10 February (Wednesday), 18:30, 21:30

    11 February (Thursday), 18:30, 21:30


 

Top Comments (0)

In order to post comments, please register and log in using your username and password.