G-8 Cinema


Address: Sofia, 8 Gladston Str.
Phone: 02 995 00 80




Tickets: g8cinema.com
Programme
  • 5 is the perfect number

    15 December (Sunday), 20:00

    16 December (Monday), 17:30

    17 December (Tuesday), 15:15

    18 December (Wednesday), 17:30

    19 December (Thursday), 15:15

  • A dose of happiness

    15 December (Sunday), 18:00

    16 December (Monday), 21:45

    17 December (Tuesday), 18:00

    18 December (Wednesday), 18:00

    19 December (Thursday), 18:00

  • An Officer and a Spy

    15 December (Sunday), 13:45, 16:00

    16 December (Monday), 11:00, 19:15

    17 December (Tuesday), 11:15, 19:15

    18 December (Wednesday), 11:30, 19:15

    19 December (Thursday), 11:15, 17:00, 19:15

  • Arctic Justice

    15 December (Sunday), 10:30

  • Away from the shore

    17 December (Tuesday), 17:00

    19 December (Thursday), 21:30

  • Bad Girl

    18 December (Wednesday), 15:45

  • Becoming Astrid

    16 December (Monday), 21:30

  • Burning

    16 December (Monday), 15:00

  • Coziness

    16 December (Monday), 19:15

    19 December (Thursday), 11:15

  • Deep

    15 December (Sunday), 10:00

  • Glorious Times

    15 December (Sunday), 12:00

    16 December (Monday), 15:15

    17 December (Tuesday), 16:00

    18 December (Wednesday), 16:00

    19 December (Thursday), 19:45

  • Heart of love

    16 December (Monday), 11:15

    18 December (Wednesday), 16:45

    19 December (Thursday), 20:30

  • Irina

    16 December (Monday), 13:15

    17 December (Tuesday), 13:30

    19 December (Thursday), 13:30

  • Premiere
    Judy

    15 December (Sunday), 14:00

    16 December (Monday), 11:00, 17:15

    17 December (Tuesday), 11:45, 19:45

    18 December (Wednesday), 11:45, 19:45

    19 December (Thursday), 16:00, 21:45

  • Letters from Antarctica

    15 December (Sunday), 20:15

    16 December (Monday), 14:15

    17 December (Tuesday), 11:00

    19 December (Thursday), 13:15

  • Moomins and the Winter Wonderland

    15 December (Sunday), 12:15

  • Mr. Jones

    15 December (Sunday), 13:00

    16 December (Monday), 21:30

    17 December (Tuesday), 18:00

    18 December (Wednesday), 12:45

    19 December (Thursday), 11:15

  • Pettson & Findus 2: The Best Christmas Ever

    15 December (Sunday), 11:30

  • Reunion

    15 December (Sunday), 19:45

    17 December (Tuesday), 21:45

  • Rounds

    15 December (Sunday), 15:00, 18:30

    16 December (Monday), 12:30, 16:15

    17 December (Tuesday), 14:30, 20:00

    18 December (Wednesday), 15:00, 19:45

    19 December (Thursday), 15:15, 18:45

  • Sammy's Adventures 2 3D

    15 December (Sunday), 10:45

  • Shaun the Sheep Movie

    15 December (Sunday), 09:30

  • Talan

    15 December (Sunday), 18:15

  • The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared

    15 December (Sunday), 21:45

    19 December (Thursday), 21:45

  • The Blind Orchestra

    15 December (Sunday), 16:00

  • The Bookshop

    18 December (Wednesday), 13:45

  • The Man Who Killed Don Quixote

    17 December (Tuesday), 21:30

  • The Power of Passport

    18 December (Wednesday), 19:00

  • Three faces

    17 December (Tuesday), 12:45

  • Premiere
    Transit

    15 December (Sunday), 16:45, 22:00

    16 December (Monday), 19:45

    17 December (Tuesday), 16:15, 21:45

    18 December (Wednesday), 11:00

    19 December (Thursday), 17:00

  • Wildlings

    15 December (Sunday), 21:45

    16 December (Monday), 13:00

    17 December (Tuesday), 13:45

    18 December (Wednesday), 13:45

    19 December (Thursday), 13:45


 

Top Comments (0)

In order to post comments, please register and log in using your username and password.