Arena


Address: Stara Zagora, 52 Nikola Petkov blvd., Park Mall Stara Zagora
Programme
  • Brick Mansions

    25 April (Friday), 21:00

    26 April (Saturday), 21:00

    27 April (Sunday), 21:00

    1 May (Thursday), 21:00

  • Captain America: The Winter Soldier

    24 April (Thursday), 14:15, 17:10, 20:00, 22:40

    25 April (Friday), 14:40, 18:15, 20:20

    26 April (Saturday), 14:40, 18:15, 20:20

    27 April (Sunday), 14:40, 18:15, 20:20

    28 April (Monday), 14:40, 18:15, 20:20

    29 April (Tuesday), 14:40, 18:15, 20:20

    30 April (Wednesday), 14:40, 18:15, 20:20

    1 May (Thursday), 14:40, 18:15, 20:20

  • Don Giovanni

    27 April (Sunday), 16:00

  • Lone Survivor

    24 April (Thursday), 13:00, 15:30, 18:00, 20:30

  • Noah

    24 April (Thursday), 13:30, 16:15, 19:00, 21:50

    25 April (Friday), 17:30, 19:50, 22:40

    26 April (Saturday), 11:45, 17:30, 19:50, 22:40

    27 April (Sunday), 11:45, 17:30, 19:50, 22:40

    28 April (Monday), 17:30, 19:50, 22:40

    29 April (Tuesday), 17:30, 19:50, 22:40

    30 April (Wednesday), 17:30, 19:50, 22:40

    1 May (Thursday), 17:30, 19:50, 22:40

  • Rio 2

    24 April (Thursday), 13:10, 15:20, 17:30, 19:40

    25 April (Friday), 13:20, 15:30, 17:40

    26 April (Saturday), 11:10, 13:20, 15:30, 17:40

    27 April (Sunday), 11:10, 13:20, 15:30, 17:40

    28 April (Monday), 13:20, 15:30, 17:40

    29 April (Tuesday), 13:20, 15:30, 17:40

    30 April (Wednesday), 13:20, 15:30, 17:40

    1 May (Thursday), 13:20, 15:30, 17:40

  • Sabotage

    24 April (Thursday), 14:00, 16:40, 19:15, 21:40

    25 April (Friday), 13:40, 16:00

    26 April (Saturday), 11:20, 13:40, 16:00

    27 April (Sunday), 11:20, 13:40, 16:00

    28 April (Monday), 13:40, 16:00, 21:00

    29 April (Tuesday), 13:40, 16:00, 21:00

    30 April (Wednesday), 13:40, 16:00, 21:00

    1 May (Thursday), 13:40, 16:00

  • The Amazing Spiderman 2

    24 April (Thursday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40, 21:30

    25 April (Friday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40, 21:30

    26 April (Saturday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40, 21:30

    27 April (Sunday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40, 21:30

    28 April (Monday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40, 21:30

    29 April (Tuesday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40, 21:30

    30 April (Wednesday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40, 21:30

    1 May (Thursday), 13:00, 15:50, 18:40, 21:30

  • The Other Woman

    25 April (Friday), 14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

    26 April (Saturday), 11:45, 14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

    27 April (Sunday), 11:45, 14:00, 20:45

    28 April (Monday), 14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

    29 April (Tuesday), 14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

    30 April (Wednesday), 14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

    1 May (Thursday), 14:00, 16:15, 18:30, 20:45

  • Transcendence

    24 April (Thursday), 21:45

    25 April (Friday), 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

    26 April (Saturday), 12:00, 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

    27 April (Sunday), 12:00, 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

    28 April (Monday), 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

    29 April (Tuesday), 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

    30 April (Wednesday), 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00

    1 May (Thursday), 14:30, 17:00, 19:30, 22:00


 

Top Comments (0)

In order to post comments, please register and log in using your username and password.