G-8 Cinema


Address: Sofia, 8 Gladston Str.
Phone: 02 995 00 80




Tickets: g8cinema.com
Programme
  • "I Do Not Care If We Go Down in History as Barbarians"

    26 November (Monday), 19:15

  • 12 А

    23 November (Friday), 11:30

    25 November (Sunday), 12:45

    28 November (Wednesday), 18:30

  • 3/4

    22 November (Thursday), 16:00

    23 November (Friday), 11:45

    25 November (Sunday), 16:15

    26 November (Monday), 20:15

    27 November (Tuesday), 16:30

    28 November (Wednesday), 21:45

  • A Faithful Man

    28 November (Wednesday), 20:15

  • Asterix: The Mansion of the Gods

    24 November (Saturday), 11:30

    25 November (Sunday), 10:15

  • Belleville Cop

    23 November (Friday), 17:00

    24 November (Saturday), 21:30

    26 November (Monday), 21:45

    27 November (Tuesday), 12:15

    28 November (Wednesday), 14:15

  • Book Club

    21 November (Wednesday), 12:30

    22 November (Thursday), 18:00

    23 November (Friday), 21:00

    24 November (Saturday), 17:15

    25 November (Sunday), 19:30

    26 November (Monday), 13:45

    28 November (Wednesday), 12:30

    29 November (Thursday), 18:00

  • Churchill

    21 November (Wednesday), 21:45

    27 November (Tuesday), 12:30

  • Cinderella and Secret Prince

    22 November (Thursday), 13:15

    25 November (Sunday), 12:00

    26 November (Monday), 12:15

    29 November (Thursday), 13:15

  • Deep

    24 November (Saturday), 10:15

  • Duck Duck Goose

    22 November (Thursday), 11:45

    25 November (Sunday), 13:30

    29 November (Thursday), 11:45

  • Gloria Bell

    24 November (Saturday), 19:30

  • Hristo

    22 November (Thursday), 14:15

    24 November (Saturday), 18:15

    25 November (Sunday), 20:00

    27 November (Tuesday), 21:45

    29 November (Thursday), 13:45

  • I Am You, Adriana

    21 November (Wednesday), 12:00

    22 November (Thursday), 17:30

    23 November (Friday), 21:45

    24 November (Saturday), 14:15

    25 November (Sunday), 14:15

    26 November (Monday), 12:00

    28 November (Wednesday), 16:00

    29 November (Thursday), 17:30

  • Isle of Dogs

    27 November (Tuesday), 19:45

  • Legend of the Demon Cat

    25 November (Sunday), 17:15

  • Life and Death of a Playwrighter

    21 November (Wednesday), 20:00

  • Lilly The Little Fish

    22 November (Thursday), 11:30

    23 November (Friday), 15:30

    25 November (Sunday), 13:00

    29 November (Thursday), 14:30

  • Loveless

    27 November (Tuesday), 14:15

  • Loving Vincent

    21 November (Wednesday), 16:15

    22 November (Thursday), 16:45

    23 November (Friday), 18:00

    24 November (Saturday), 16:00

    26 November (Monday), 18:30

    27 November (Tuesday), 20:00

    28 November (Wednesday), 21:45

    29 November (Thursday), 12:45

  • Manifesto

    21 November (Wednesday), 20:00

    22 November (Thursday), 18:30

    23 November (Friday), 15:00

    24 November (Saturday), 14:30

    25 November (Sunday), 20:15

    26 November (Monday), 17:00

    27 November (Tuesday), 16:45

    28 November (Wednesday), 20:00

    29 November (Thursday), 18:30

  • Maya the Bee: The Honey Games

    23 November (Friday), 11:00

  • Moomins and the Winter Wonderland

    24 November (Saturday), 13:30

  • My Friends

    23 November (Friday), 19:00

  • On Body and Soul

    21 November (Wednesday), 12:45

    22 November (Thursday), 21:45

    24 November (Saturday), 21:45

    28 November (Wednesday), 13:00

  • On Chesil Beach

    21 November (Wednesday), 14:15, 20:00

    22 November (Thursday), 12:30, 19:45

    23 November (Friday), 13:00, 19:45

    24 November (Saturday), 20:00

    25 November (Sunday), 16:45

    26 November (Monday), 16:15, 21:45

    27 November (Tuesday), 13:00, 20:00

    28 November (Wednesday), 12:15, 20:00

    29 November (Thursday), 12:00, 19:45

  • Ratchet and Clank

    24 November (Saturday), 10:00

  • Ruben Brandt, Collector

    29 November (Thursday), 20:00

  • Sammy's Adventures 2 3D

    25 November (Sunday), 11:15

  • Sammy's Adventures: The Secret Passage

    24 November (Saturday), 11:15

  • Seven Psychopaths

    25 November (Sunday), 21:45

    26 November (Monday), 15:00

  • Shaun the Sheep Movie

    24 November (Saturday), 10:00

    25 November (Sunday), 10:00

  • Submergence

    27 November (Tuesday), 14:45

    29 November (Thursday), 21:45

  • The 100-Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared

    21 November (Wednesday), 21:30

    22 November (Thursday), 13:15

    25 November (Sunday), 14:45

    26 November (Monday), 13:00

    27 November (Tuesday), 21:30

    28 November (Wednesday), 16:30

  • The Double Lover

    21 November (Wednesday), 16:00

    22 November (Thursday), 21:45

    24 November (Saturday), 20:00

    25 November (Sunday), 21:45

    28 November (Wednesday), 14:00

    29 November (Thursday), 21:45

  • The House of Magic

    24 November (Saturday), 12:45

    25 November (Sunday), 11:30

  • The House with a Clock in Its Walls

    21 November (Wednesday), 18:00

    22 November (Thursday), 14:45

    24 November (Saturday), 15:15

    25 November (Sunday), 21:15

    26 November (Monday), 15:30

    27 November (Tuesday), 14:00

    28 November (Wednesday), 18:15

    29 November (Thursday), 14:45

  • The Infinite Garden

    21 November (Wednesday), 14:45

    22 November (Thursday), 15:15, 20:15

    23 November (Friday), 16:30

    24 November (Saturday), 13:00

    25 November (Sunday), 18:45

    26 November (Monday), 20:15

    27 November (Tuesday), 18:30

    28 November (Wednesday), 15:00

    29 November (Thursday), 11:15, 20:15

  • The Man Who Killed Don Quixote

    21 November (Wednesday), 15:45, 21:45

    22 November (Thursday), 21:45

    23 November (Friday), 13:15, 19:30

    24 November (Saturday), 17:45

    25 November (Sunday), 17:45

    26 November (Monday), 18:00

    27 November (Tuesday), 17:15, 21:45

    28 November (Wednesday), 16:00, 21:45

    29 November (Thursday), 16:15, 21:45

  • The Nile Hilton Incident

    21 November (Wednesday), 18:00

    23 November (Friday), 17:30

    24 November (Saturday), 21:45

    26 November (Monday), 14:15

    28 November (Wednesday), 18:00

  • The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature

    25 November (Sunday), 10:30

  • The Song of Scorpions

    24 November (Saturday), 16:15

    27 November (Tuesday), 18:00

    29 November (Thursday), 15:30

  • The Square

    23 November (Friday), 21:30

  • Wheely

    21 November (Wednesday), 14:15

    22 November (Thursday), 16:30

    23 November (Friday), 12:30

    24 November (Saturday), 11:45

    25 November (Sunday), 15:15

    26 November (Monday), 17:15

    27 November (Tuesday), 15:45

    29 November (Thursday), 16:30

  • Yellow Submarine

    22 November (Thursday), 20:00


 

Top Comments (0)

In order to post comments, please register and log in using your username and password.