Festival and Congress Centre


Address: Varna, 2 Slivnitsa Blvd.
Phone: 052 68 52 14




Programme
  • 10.000 Km

    4 October (Thursday), Europe Hall, 20:00

  • Premiere
    Capt'n Sharky

    21 September (Friday), Europe Hall, 16:00

    22 September (Saturday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    23 September (Sunday), Europe Hall, 15:00

    25 September (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    26 September (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    27 September (Thursday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    28 September (Friday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    29 September (Saturday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    30 September (Sunday), Europe Hall, 15:00

    1 October (Monday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    2 October (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 15:00

    3 October (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    4 October (Thursday), Europe Hall, 15:00

  • Charming Night

    16 October (Tuesday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • Decision: Liquidation

    21 September (Friday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    22 September (Saturday), Europe Hall, 19:00

    23 September (Sunday), Europe Hall, 19:00

    24 September (Monday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    25 September (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    26 September (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    27 September (Thursday), Europe Hall, 20:00

  • Duck Duck Goose

    21 September (Friday), Europe Hall, 14:00

    22 September (Saturday), Europe Hall, 11:00, 15:00

    23 September (Sunday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    24 September (Monday), Europe Hall, 11:00, 16:00

    25 September (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 14:00

    26 September (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 16:00

    27 September (Thursday), Europe Hall, 14:00

  • Flowers

    6 October (Saturday), Europe Hall, 20:30

  • I Am You, Adriana

    21 September (Friday), Hall 6, 17:00

    22 September (Saturday), Hall 6, 17:00

    23 September (Sunday), Hall 6, 17:00

    24 September (Monday), Hall 6, 18:00

    25 September (Tuesday), Hall 6, 18:00

    26 September (Wednesday), Hall 6, 18:00

    27 September (Thursday), Hall 6, 18:00

    28 September (Friday), Hall 6, 20:00

    29 September (Saturday), Hall 6, 15:00

    30 September (Sunday), Hall 6, 15:00

  • Let the sunshine in

    21 September (Friday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    22 September (Saturday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    23 September (Sunday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    24 September (Monday), Hall 5, 20:15

    25 September (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    26 September (Wednesday), Hall 5, 20:15

    27 September (Thursday), Europe Hall, 20:30

  • Manifesto

    28 September (Friday), Hall 5, 18:15

    29 September (Saturday), Hall 5, 18:00

    30 September (Sunday), Hall 5, 20:00

    1 October (Monday), Hall 5, 18:00

    2 October (Tuesday), Hall 5, 18:00

    3 October (Wednesday), Hall 5, 18:00

    4 October (Thursday), Hall 5, 18:00

    5 October (Friday), Hall 5, 20:15

    6 October (Saturday), Hall 5, 20:15

    7 October (Sunday), Hall 5, 20:15

    8 October (Monday), Hall 5, 18:15

    9 October (Tuesday), Hall 5, 20:15

    10 October (Wednesday), Hall 5, 20:15

    11 October (Thursday), Hall 5, 20:15

  • Men under thumb

    17 October (Wednesday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • My best friend

    9 October (Tuesday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • My Wife's Name Is Boris

    18 October (Thursday), Hall 1, 19:00

    , 19:00
  • Our big french wedding

    13 October (Saturday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • Ploey - You Never Fly Alone 3D

    21 September (Friday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    23 September (Sunday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    24 September (Monday), Europe Hall, 14:00

    25 September (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 16:00

    26 September (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 14:00

    27 September (Thursday), Europe Hall, 16:00

  • Requirements To Be A Normal Person

    8 October (Monday), Europe Hall, 20:00

  • Premiere
    The 12th man

    21 September (Friday), Hall 5, 20:15

    22 September (Saturday), Hall 5, 18:00

    23 September (Sunday), Hall 5, 20:15

    24 September (Monday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    25 September (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    26 September (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    27 September (Thursday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    28 September (Friday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    29 September (Saturday), Hall 5, 20:00

    30 September (Sunday), Europe Hall, 19:00

    1 October (Monday), Hall 5, 20:00

    2 October (Tuesday), Hall 5, 20:00

    3 October (Wednesday), Hall 5, 20:00

    4 October (Thursday), Hall 5, 20:00

  • The Bride

    7 October (Sunday), Europe Hall, 20:00

  • The comedians

    10 October (Wednesday), Hall 1, 19:00

    11 October (Thursday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • The romantic exiles

    5 October (Friday), Europe Hall, 20:00

  • Premiere
    The Workshop

    21 September (Friday), Hall 6, 19:00

    22 September (Saturday), Hall 6, 19:15

    23 September (Sunday), Hall 6, 19:15

    24 September (Monday), Hall 5, 18:15

    25 September (Tuesday), Hall 5, 20:15

    26 September (Wednesday), Hall 5, 18:00

    27 September (Thursday), Hall 5, 18:00

    28 September (Friday), Hall 5, 20:15

    29 September (Saturday), Hall 6, 19:00

    30 September (Sunday), Hall 6, 19:00

    1 October (Monday), Hall 6, 20:15

    2 October (Tuesday), Hall 6, 20:15

    3 October (Wednesday), Hall 6, 20:15

  • Two absolutely naked men

    26 September (Wednesday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • Premiere
    Worlds apart

    21 September (Friday), Hall 5, 18:15

    22 September (Saturday), Hall 5, 20:30

    23 September (Sunday), Hall 5, 18:00

    24 September (Monday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    25 September (Tuesday), Hall 5, 18:15

    26 September (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    27 September (Thursday), Hall 5, 20:15

    28 September (Friday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    30 September (Sunday), Hall 5, 18:00

    2 October (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    3 October (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    4 October (Thursday), Europe Hall, 18:00


 

Top Comments (0)

In order to post comments, please register and log in using your username and password.