Festival and Congress Centre


Address: Varna, 2 Slivnitsa Blvd.
Phone: 052 68 52 14




Programme
  • Snow Queen 2

    23 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    25 December (Monday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    27 December (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    30 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 18:00

  • A little comedy

    15 January (Monday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • Accabadora

    16 December (Saturday), Hall 6, 17:00, 3BGN

  • All You Want

    16 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 19:00, 3BGN

  • Argentina

    15 December (Friday), Hall 6, 18:00

    18 December (Monday), Hall 6, 20:00

    20 December (Wednesday), Hall 6, 18:00

  • Barcelona Christmas Night

    23 December (Saturday), Hall 6, 17:00

    24 December (Sunday), Hall 6, 18:00

    26 December (Tuesday), Hall 6, 16:00, 20:00

    27 December (Wednesday), Hall 6, 18:00

    28 December (Thursday), Hall 6, 20:00

  • Boyan Doichev

    17 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 18:00

  • Bubblegum

    15 December (Friday), Hall 1, 17:00

    18 December (Monday), Europe Hall, 19:45

    19 December (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 19:45

    20 December (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    21 December (Thursday), Europe Hall, 19:45

  • Children of the night

    15 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 15:30, 3BGN

  • Churchill

    15 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 19:30

    17 December (Sunday), Hall 6, 17:00

    18 December (Monday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    19 December (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    20 December (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    21 December (Thursday), Europe Hall, 18:00

  • Coco

    15 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    16 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 12:30

    17 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 12:45

    18 December (Monday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    19 December (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 12:45

    20 December (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    21 December (Thursday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    22 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 12:45

    23 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 14:45

    24 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    25 December (Monday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    26 December (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 12:45

    27 December (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 15:30

    28 December (Thursday), Europe Hall, 17:45

    29 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 16:00

    30 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    31 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 13:00

  • Ears

    17 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 20:00, 3BGN

  • Flexx Ballet

    16 December (Saturday), Hall 1, 20:00, 30/80BGN

  • Golemanov

    11 January (Thursday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • Incidencias

    19 December (Tuesday), Hall 6, 18:00

    21 December (Thursday), Hall 6, 20:00

  • J: Beyond Flamenco

    18 December (Monday), Hall 6, 18:00

    20 December (Wednesday), Hall 6, 20:00

  • Long live Bulgaria

    15 December (Friday), Hall 6, 20:00

    16 December (Saturday), Hall 6, 19:00

    17 December (Sunday), Hall 6, 19:00

  • Masha and the Bear: The Funniest Episodes

    23 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    24 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    25 December (Monday), Europe Hall, 15:00

    26 December (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 16:00

    27 December (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    28 December (Thursday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    29 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    30 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 16:00

    31 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 11:00

  • Maya the Bee Movie

    24 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    26 December (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    28 December (Thursday), Europe Hall, 11:00

  • My wife's husband

    19 December (Tuesday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • Nikolina Chakardakova & Nevrokop Ensemble

    20 December (Wednesday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • Nu, pogodi

    1 January (Monday), Europe Hall, 15:00

    2 January (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 15:00

  • Paddington 2

    15 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    16 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    17 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    18 December (Monday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    19 December (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    20 December (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    21 December (Thursday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    22 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    23 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    24 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 15:00

    25 December (Monday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    26 December (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    27 December (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    28 December (Thursday), Europe Hall, 16:00

    29 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 13:00

    30 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 11:00

    31 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 15:00

  • Papa Hemingway in Cuba

    22 December (Friday), Hall 6, 19:00

  • Richard Galiano

    17 December (Sunday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • Seraphine

    22 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 15:00

  • Something New

    15 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 17:30, 3BGN

  • The Beautiful Days of Aranjuez

    19 December (Tuesday), Hall 6, 20:00

    21 December (Thursday), Hall 6, 18:00

  • The lie

    18 December (Monday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • The Shape of Water

    15 December (Friday), Hall 1, 19:00

  • Wonder Wheel

    29 December (Friday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    30 December (Saturday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    31 December (Sunday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    1 January (Monday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    2 January (Tuesday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    3 January (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    4 January (Thursday), Europe Hall, 18:00

    5 January (Friday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    6 January (Saturday), Europe Hall, 17:00

    7 January (Sunday), Europe Hall, 19:00

    8 January (Monday), Europe Hall, 20:00

    10 January (Wednesday), Europe Hall, 20:00


 

Top Comments (0)

In order to post comments, please register and log in using your username and password.